2019

 

 

 

 

 

19.07

2000

Run To The Hill – Band – Festgelände – Jaunpass – 3766 Boltigen

19-21.07

Jour

Festival Country – Band & DJ – Place de la navigation – 1006 Ouchy

26-27.07

2000

3. Linedance Night – Band – Schulanlage – Shulhausstrasse 50 – 3086 Zimmerwald

27.07

1930

Linedance Night Provi’Dance – DJ – Rte de Villarepos 101 – 1595 Faoug

27.07

1900

Linedance Night – DJ - GoWildWest-DanceRanch – Indust. Bännli - 4628 Wolfwil

27.07

1800

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

01.08

1400

Afternoon Party 4U – Warpelstrasse 10 – 3186 Guin

02.08

1900

Country Night Line Dance – Ferme/Restaurant Le Pierreberg – 2823 Courcelon

03.08

2000

Country Night – Bands – Festzelt – Areal Sternenhof – 3205 Mauss

09.08

1000

6. Greenvalley US – Bands – Westerndof – Sumiswaldstrasse 28 – 3435 Ramsei

10.08

2000

Country Night – Band – Berg Ranch – Berg 1 – 2554 Meinisberg

16.08

2000

Linedance Night – DJ – Bärensaal – Solothurnstrasse 21 – 2543 Lengnau

16-17.08

1900

Country & Dance Night – Bands – Forstbetrieb – Haglenweg 31 – 4145 Gempen

16-18.08

1900

Country Festival – Bands – Flugplatz Frutigen – Rollstrasse – 3714 Frutigen

17.08

1400

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

23.08

2000

Linedance Night – DJ – Bärensaal – Solothurnstrasse 21 – 2543 Lengnau

23.08

1930

4. SeeSound Cruize – Band – Bielersee Schiff – Badhausstrasse – 2530 Bienne

23.08

1930

Dancenight Elfis – DJ – Hôtel Rössli – 3046 Wahlendorf

29.08

1830

Lengnauer Dorffest – Band – Open Air - Juraplatz – 2543 Lengnau

30.08

2000

Linedance Night – DJ – Bärensaal – Solothurnstrasse 21 – 2543 Lengnau

31.08

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ Jean-Luc – Western City – 1920 Martigny

31.08

1800

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

31.08-01.09

2000

5 RUAL Country Festival – Band – Gemeindesaal – Dammweg 9 – 3422 Alchenflüh

07.09

1400

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

07.09

2000

Live Love Linedance – DJ – Saloon – Weiermoosweg 2 – 3665 Wattenwil

07-14.09

Jour

Country Giverola – Bands – Resorts – Tossa De Mar

08.09

1300

Catalan’s UP – DJ+WS – Farmerrock Schüür – St. Urbanstr. 63 – 4914 Roggwil

14.09

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ – Western City – 1920 Martigny

14-21.09

Jour

Linedance Week – Giverola

20.09

1930

Soirée Hats’n Boots – DJ – Salle de spectacle – 2035 Corcelles

21.09

1930

Dancenight Elfis – DJ – Hôtel Rössli – 3046 Wahlendorf

28.09

1930

Linedance Night 4U – Warpelstrasse 10 – 3186 Guin

28.09

1800

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

28.09

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ Jean-Luc – Rothis – 3940 Gampel

05.10

1930

Linedance Night Companeros – Froburg – 4537 Wiedlisbach

05.10

1830

Soirée Country – Band Blue Night – Cantine de Chambaillard – 1323 Romainmôtiers

05.10

1830

20. Country Night – Bands – Sportzentrum – Dorfstrasse 110 – 3818 Grindelwald

05.10

2000

Soirée Black Eagles – LVCB – Salle communal – 1293 Bellevue

05.10

2000

Live Love Linedance – DJ – Saloon – Weiermoosweg 2 – 3665 Wattenwil

11.10

2000

Country Night Linedance Sven – DJ – Salle de la Paroisse – 1203 Vieussieux

11-18.10

Jour

Vacances Linedance Hôtel Constantino Bros – Chypre

12.10

2000

Soirée Country L&J – DJ – Salle polyvalente – 1169 Yens

12.10

1400

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

18.10

1930

Dancenight Elfis – DJ – Hôtel Rössli – 3046 Wahlendorf

19.10

2030

Country Live – Band – La Boite à Swing – Envers 34 – 2400 Le Locle

19.10

2200

Country & Rock – Band – Festzelt Berolinos – Dorfstrasse – 4704 – Niederbipp

19.10

2030

Country Live – Band – GoWildWest-DanceRanch – Industrie Bännli 9 – 4628 Wolwil

19.10

1100

Herbstfest Senevits – Band – Lyssachstrasse 77 – 3400 Burgdorf

19.10

1800

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

20.10

1300

Catalan’s UP – DJ+WS – Farmerrock Schüür – St. Urbanstr. 63 – 4914 Roggwil

25.10

1930

Soirée Hats’n Boots – DJ – Salle de spectacle – 2035 Corcelles

25.10

2015

Country Live – Band – Bären Biglen – Bärenstutz 17 – 3507 Biglen

26.10

1930

Linedance Night 4U – Warpelstrasse 10 – 3186 Guin

26.10

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ Jean-Luc – Rothis – 3940 Gampel

02.11

1500

Soirée PdP – Salle omnisport – 1523 Grange-près-Marnand

02.11

1930

Linedance Night Companeros – Froburg – 4537 Wiedlisbach

02.11

1930

Soirée Pot des Profs – 1523 Granges-près-Marnand

02.11

2000

Live Love Linedance – DJ – Saloon – Weiermoosweg 2 – 3665 Wattenwil

02.11

2030

Rock’n’Roll Live –Band – GoWildWest-DanceRanch – Industrie Bännli 9 – 4628 Wolwil

08.11

2000

Country Night Linedance Sven – DJ – Salle de la Paroisse – 1203 Vieussieux

09.11

1400

Amicale Country Dancers – Nada CB – Grande salle – 1462 Yvonand

09.11

1400

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

09.11

2100

Country meets Grizz – Ba^nd – Grizzly Bar – Hattige 5 – 3636 Längenbühl

15.11

2030

Country Live – DJ – GoWildWest-DanceRanch – Industrie Bännli 9 – 4628 Wolwil

16.11

1930

Linedance Night 4U – Warpelstrasse 10 – 3186 Guin

16.11

2000

Country Music Live – Band – Restaurant Ranch – Holzmatt 20 – 2504 Biel-Orpund

17.11

1300

Catalan’s UP – DJ+WS – Farmerrock Schüür – St. Urbanstr. 63 – 4914 Roggwil

22.11

1930

Dancenight Elfis – DJ – Hôtel Rössli – 3046 Wahlendorf

23.11

2000

Country Music Live – Band – Restaurant Ranch – Holzmatt 20 – 2504 Biel-Orpund

23.11

1400

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

30.11

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ Jean-Luc – Rothis – 3940 Gampel

30.11

1930

Soirée Linedance – DJ – Salle de Gymn du Grand-Pont – 1095 Lutry

30.11

2000

Country Music Live – Band – Restaurant Ranch – Holzmatt 20 – 2504 Biel-Orpund

31.11

1830

Silvester Dancenight Elfis – DJ – Hôtel Rössli – 3046 Wahlendorf

06.12

2000

Country Night Linedance Sven – DJ – Salle de la Paroisse – 1203 Vieussieux

06.12

2100

Christmas-special – Band – Bar Maximus – Bernstrasse 41 – 3303 Jegenstorf

07.12

1930

Linedance Night Companeros – Froburg – 4537 Wiedlisbach

07.12

1800

Bödeli Linedance – DJ+WS -  Tanz-Oase – Aarmühlestrasse 6 – 3800 Interlaken

08.12

1300

Catalan’s UP – DJ+WS – Farmerrock Schüür – St. Urbanstr. 63 – 4914 Roggwil

14.12

1930

Soirée Rodeo Line Dancers – DJ Jean-Luc – Rothis – 3940 Gampel

14.12

2000

Soirée Country L&J – DJ – Salle polyvalente – 1169 Yens

26.12

1930

Best Of 4U – Warpelstrasse 10 – 3186 Guin

 

 

 

2020

 

 

 

 

 

11.01

1800

Soirée du Petit Nouvel An BCLD – Salle des fêtes – Gals

 

 

 

18.01

1300

SCWDA Linedance – Parkhôtel – 4900 Langenthal

01.02

1900

Soirée Happy Boots – Band – Salle Polyvalente – 1026  Denges

21.03

1930

Soirée Linedance – DJ – Salle de Gymn du Grand-Pont – 1095 Lutry

28.03

1930

Soirée Country Dreamcatchers – Band – Salle de l’Etang – 1037 Etagnières

04.04

1900

Soirée Coyot’s VdR – DJ – Salle de la Rebatte – 2054 Chézard-St.Martin

16.05

1900

Soirée Dreamcatchers – DJ – Salle des Remparts – 1673 Rue

17.05

1400

WS avec Daniel Trépat – Salle des Remparts – 1673 Rue

 

 

 

07.06

Jour

Pic Nic BCLD  -  Lamboing

 

 

 

07.11

1400

Amicale Country Dancers – Grande salle – 1468 Cheyres

14.11

1800

Soirée CLDSR (ancient PdP) – DJ – 1066 Epalinges

 

 

 

2021 +

 

 

 

 

 

23.01.21

 

SCWDA Linedance – Parkhôtel – 4900 Langenthal

22.01.22

 

SCWDA Linedance – Parkhôtel – 4900 Langenthal

21.01.23

 

SCWDA Linedance – Parkhôtel – 4900 Langenthal

20.01.24

 

SCWDA Linedance – Parkhôtel – 4900 Langenthal